MasterSetter
Groudon
Paradox Rift/#093/182

Groudon

PokémonBasic130 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.28
0
Holofoil
$0.11
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.27
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

ColorlessSwelling Power

Attach a Basic Fighting Energy card from your hand to 1 of your Pokémon.

Fighting Fighting ColorlessMagma Purge
60×

Discard up to 4 Energy from your Pokémon. This attack does 60 damage for each card you discarded in this way.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Uta

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.27

holofoil

Market: $0.11

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.28

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.27
holofoil$0.11
reverse Holofoil$0.28

Buy This Card

Market value