MasterSetter
Tulip
Paradox Rift/#181/182

Tulip

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.23
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.35
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.17
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Naoki Saito

Variants

normal

Market: $0.23

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.35

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.17

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.23
reverse Holofoil$0.35
play Pokemon Stamp$0.17

Buy This Card

Market value