MasterSetter
Technical Machine: Evolution
Paradox Rift/#178/182

Technical Machine: Evolution

TrainerPokémon ToolUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.25
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.37
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.35
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Attacks

ColorlessEvolution

Choose up to 2 of your Benched Pokémon. For each of those Pokémon, search your deck for a card that evolves from that Pokémon and put it onto that Pokémon to evolve it. Then, shuffle your deck.

Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.25

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.37

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.35

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.25
reverse Holofoil$0.37
play Pokemon Stamp$0.35

Buy This Card

Market value