MasterSetter
Technical Machine: Devolution
Paradox Rift/#177/182

Technical Machine: Devolution

TrainerPokémon ToolUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.23
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.31
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.22
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Attacks

ColorlessDevolution

Devolve each of your opponent's evolved Pokémon by putting the highest Stage Evolution card on it into your opponent's hand.

Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.23

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.31

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.22

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.23
reverse Holofoil$0.31
play Pokemon Stamp$0.22

Buy This Card

Market value