MasterSetter
Dodrio
151/#085/165

Dodrio

PokémonStage 1100 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$1.02
0
Holofoil
$0.27
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$5.85
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Abilities

AbilityZooming Draw

Once during your turn, you may put 1 damage counter on this Pokémon. If you do, draw a card.

Attacks

ColorlessBallistic Beak
10+

This attack does 30 more damage for each damage counter on this Pokémon.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Anesaki Dynamic

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $5.85

holofoil

Market: $0.27

reverse Holofoil

Market: $1.02

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$5.85
holofoil$0.27
reverse Holofoil$1.02

Buy This Card

Market value