MasterSetter
Charmeleon
151/#005/165

Charmeleon

PokémonStage 1100 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.29
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.39
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$1.95
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Attacks

FireCombustion
20
Fire Fire FireFire Blast
90

Discard an Energy from this Pokémon.

Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by GIDORA

Variants

normal

Market: $0.29

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $1.95

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.39

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.29
cosmos Holo Pattern$1.95
reverse Holofoil$0.39

Buy This Card

Market value