MasterSetter
Luxray

Luxray

PokémonStage 2150 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.26
0
Holofoil
$0.24
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.25
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Lightning

Abilities

AbilitySwelling Flash

Once during your turn, if this Pokémon is in your hand and you have more Prize cards remaining than your opponent, you may put this Pokémon onto your Bench.

Attacks

Lightning Colorless ColorlessWild Charge
180

This Pokémon also does 20 damage to itself.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by aoki

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.24

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.25

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.24
play Pokemon Stamp$0.25
reverse Holofoil$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value