MasterSetter
Baxcalibur

Baxcalibur

PokémonStage 2160 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.97
0
Holofoil
$1.42
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$1.99
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Abilities

AbilitySuper Cold

As often as you like during your turn, you may attach a Basic Water Energy card from your hand to 1 of your Pokémon.

Attacks

Water Water ColorlessBuster Tail
130
Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Shin Nagasawa

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.97

holofoil

Market: $1.42

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $1.99

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.97
holofoil$1.42
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp$1.99

Buy This Card

Market value