MasterSetter
Reversal Energy

Reversal Energy

EnergySpecialUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.26
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.32
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.18
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.82
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.18

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.32

normal

Market: $0.26

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.82

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.18
reverse Holofoil$0.32
normal$0.26
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.82

Buy This Card

Market value