MasterSetter
Superior Energy Retrieval

Superior Energy Retrieval

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.32
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.33
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.89
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.61
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.33

normal

Market: $0.32

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.61

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.89

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.33
normal$0.32
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.61
play Pokemon Stamp$0.89

Buy This Card

Market value