MasterSetter
Zeraora

Zeraora

PokémonBasic100 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.40
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.28
0
Holofoil
$0.19
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.65
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.87
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Lightning

Attacks

ColorlessScratch
20
Lightning Lightning LightningThunder Raid

Discard all Energy from this Pokémon, and this attack does 210 damage to 1 of your opponent's Benched Pokémon ex. (Don't apply Weakness and Resistance for Benched Pokémon.)

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Ryuta Fuse

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.19

normal

Market: $0.40

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.28

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.87

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.65

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.19
normal$0.40
reverse Holofoil$0.28
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.87
play Pokemon Stamp$0.65

Buy This Card

Market value