MasterSetter
Ethan's Typhlosion

Ethan's Typhlosion

PokémonStage 2170 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$1.23
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.34
0
Holofoil
$0.31
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.20
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$2.65
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Attacks

FireBuddy Blast
40+

This attack does 60 more damage for each Ethan's Adventure card in your discard pile.

Fire Fire ColorlessSteam Artillery
160
Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by danciao

Variants

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.20

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $2.65

normal

Market: $1.23

holofoil

Market: $0.31

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.34

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp$0.20
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$2.65
normal$1.23
holofoil$0.31
reverse Holofoil$0.34

Buy This Card

Market value