MasterSetter
Ethan's Adventure

Ethan's Adventure

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.15
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.25
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.12
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.80
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Iori Suzuki

Variants

normal

Market: $0.15

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.80

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.12

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.25

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.15
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.80
play Pokemon Stamp$0.12
reverse Holofoil$0.25

Buy This Card

Market value