MasterSetter
Cynthia's Power Weight

Cynthia's Power Weight

TrainerPokémon ToolUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.18
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.23
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.35
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.18

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.23

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.35

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.18
reverse Holofoil$0.23
play Pokemon Stamp$0.35

Buy This Card

Market value