MasterSetter
Arven's Greedent

Arven's Greedent

PokémonStage 1120 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Holofoil
$0.13
0
Cosmos Holo Pattern
$2.39
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Abilities

AbilityGreedy Order

When you play this Pokémon from your hand to evolve 1 of your Pokémon during your turn, you may put up to 2 Arven's Sandwich cards from your discard pile into your hand.

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessRolling Tackle
50
Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Akira Komayama

Variants

cosmos Holo Pattern

Market: $2.39

holofoil

Market: $0.13

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
cosmos Holo Pattern$2.39
holofoil$0.13
reverse Holofoil$0.27

Buy This Card

Market value