MasterSetter
Cynthia's Gabite

Cynthia's Gabite

PokémonStage 1100 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.26
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.36
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.21
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Abilities

AbilityChampion's Call

Once during your turn, you may search your deck for a Cynthia's Pokémon, reveal it, and put it into your hand. Then, shuffle your deck.

Attacks

FightingDragonslice
40
Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Taira Akitsu

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.36

normal

Market: $0.26

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.21

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.36
normal$0.26
play Pokemon Stamp$0.21

Buy This Card

Market value