MasterSetter
Shaymin

Shaymin

PokémonBasic80 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.32
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.66
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.33
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Abilities

AbilityFlower Curtain

Prevent all damage done to your Benched Pokémon that don't have a Rule Box by attacks from your opponent's Pokémon. (Pokémon ex, Pokémon V, etc. have Rule Boxes.)

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessSmash Kick
30
Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by tono

Variants

normal

Market: $0.32

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.33

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.66

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.32
play Pokemon Stamp$0.33
reverse Holofoil$0.66

Buy This Card

Market value