MasterSetter
Quaquaval

Quaquaval

PokémonStage 2170 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.32
0
Holofoil
$0.20
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.17
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Abilities

AbilityEnergy Carnival

Once during your turn, you may attach a Basic Energy card from your hand to 1 of your Pokémon.

Attacks

Water Colorless ColorlessHydro Kick
140
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Kouki Saitou

Variants

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

holofoil

Market: $0.20

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.32

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.17

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
deck Exclusive Normal
holofoil$0.20
reverse Holofoil$0.32
play Pokemon Stamp$0.17

Buy This Card

Market value