MasterSetter
Slowbro

Slowbro

PokémonStage 1100 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.53
0
Holofoil
$0.33
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$10.68
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Abilities

AbilityStrange Behavior

As often as you like during your turn, you may move 1 damage counter from 1 of your other Pokémon to this Pokémon.

Attacks

Water ColorlessBubble Drain
60

Heal 30 damage from this Pokémon.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Shinji Kanda

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.53

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $10.68

holofoil

Market: $0.33

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.53
play Pokemon Stamp$10.68
holofoil$0.33

Buy This Card

Market value