MasterSetter
Armarouge

Armarouge

PokémonStage 1130 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.25
0
Holofoil
$0.24
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.28
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Abilities

AbilityFire Off

As often as you like during your turn, you may move a Fire Energy from 1 of your Benched Pokémon to your Active Pokémon.

Attacks

Fire Fire ColorlessFlame Cannon
90

Your opponent's Active Pokémon is now Burned.

Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by AKIRA EGAWA

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.25

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.28

holofoil

Market: $0.24

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.25
play Pokemon Stamp$0.28
holofoil$0.24

Buy This Card

Market value