MasterSetter
Professor's Research (Professor Turo)

Professor's Research (Professor Turo)

TrainerSupporterRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.29
0
Holofoil
$0.15
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.16
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.38
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by kirisAki

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.15

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.38

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.29

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.16

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.15
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.38
reverse Holofoil$0.29
play Pokemon Stamp$0.16

Buy This Card

Market value