MasterSetter
Nest Ball

Nest Ball

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.24
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.79
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.23
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.67
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Toyste Beach

Variants

normal

Market: $0.24

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.79

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.67

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.23

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.24
reverse Holofoil$0.79
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.67
play Pokemon Stamp$0.23

Buy This Card

Market value