MasterSetter
Judge

Judge

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.22
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.31
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.61
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Hideki Ishikawa

Variants

normal

Market: $0.22

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.31

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.61

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.22
reverse Holofoil$0.31
play Pokemon Stamp$0.61

Buy This Card

Market value