MasterSetter
Annihilape

Annihilape

PokémonStage 2140 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.28
0
Holofoil
$0.19
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.46
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

FightingRage Fist
70×

This attack does 70 damage for each Prize card your opponent has taken.

Fighting FightingDynamite Punch
170

This Pokémon also does 50 damage to itself.

Weakness
Psychic ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Anesaki Dynamic

Variants

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.46

holofoil

Market: $0.19

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.28

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp$0.46
holofoil$0.19
reverse Holofoil$0.28

Buy This Card

Market value