MasterSetter
Accelgor
White Flare/#009/086

Accelgor

PokémonStage 1100 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.09
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.34
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.50
0
Master Ball Pattern
$4.88
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Attacks

GrassAcid Spray
50

Flip a coin. If heads, discard an Energy from your opponent's Active Pokémon.

Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Saboteri

Variants

normal

Market: $0.09

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.34

master Ball Pattern

Market: $4.88

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.50

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.09
reverse Holofoil$0.34
master Ball Pattern$4.88
poke Ball Pattern$0.50

Buy This Card

Market value