MasterSetter
Hilda
White Flare/#084/086

Hilda

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$1.27
0
Reverse Holofoil
$2.82
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$3.60
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$1.35
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$2.62
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by yuu

Variants

normal

Market: $1.27

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $3.60

reverse Holofoil

Market: $2.82

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $2.62

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $1.35

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$1.27
poke Ball Pattern$3.60
reverse Holofoil$2.82
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$2.62
play Pokemon Stamp$1.35

Buy This Card

Market value