MasterSetter
Energy Retrieval
White Flare/#082/086

Energy Retrieval

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.27
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.45
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.51
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.27

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.51

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.45

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.27
poke Ball Pattern$0.51
reverse Holofoil$0.45

Buy This Card

Market value