MasterSetter
Shelmet
White Flare/#008/086

Shelmet

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.15
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.26
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.25
0
Master Ball Pattern
$1.96
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Abilities

AbilityStimulated Evolution

If you have Karrablast in play, this Pokémon can evolve during your first turn or the turn you play it.

Attacks

ColorlessHeadbutt Bounce
10
Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Saboteri

Variants

master Ball Pattern

Market: $1.96

normal

Market: $0.15

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.25

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
master Ball Pattern$1.96
normal$0.15
poke Ball Pattern$0.25
reverse Holofoil$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value