MasterSetter
Tornadus
White Flare/#078/086

Tornadus

PokémonBasic120 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.18
0
Holofoil
$0.31
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.43
0
Master Ball Pattern
$14.17
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

ColorlessWrapped in Wind

Attach a Basic Energy card from your hand to this Pokémon.

Colorless Colorless ColorlessHurricane
100

Move a Basic Energy from this Pokémon to 1 of your Benched Pokémon.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Nisota Niso

Variants

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.43

holofoil

Market: $0.31

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.18

master Ball Pattern

Market: $14.17

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
poke Ball Pattern$0.43
holofoil$0.31
reverse Holofoil$0.18
master Ball Pattern$14.17

Buy This Card

Market value