MasterSetter
Lillipup
White Flare/#074/086

Lillipup

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.16
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.36
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.62
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.50
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

ColorlessPlay Rough
10+

Flip a coin. If heads, this attack does 20 more damage.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by sowsow

Variants

normal

Market: $0.16

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.50

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.62

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.36

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.16
master Ball Pattern$2.50
poke Ball Pattern$0.62
reverse Holofoil$0.36

Buy This Card

Market value