MasterSetter
Durant
White Flare/#070/086

Durant

PokémonBasic110 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.20
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.41
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.49
0
Master Ball Pattern
$21.99
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Metal

Attacks

ColorlessBite Together
20+

If Durant is on your Bench, this attack does 20 more damage.

Metal ColorlessVise Grip
50
Weakness
Fire ×2
Resistance
Grass -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Yuka Morii

Variants

normal

Market: $0.20

master Ball Pattern

Market: $21.99

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.41

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.49

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.20
master Ball Pattern$21.99
reverse Holofoil$0.41
poke Ball Pattern$0.49

Buy This Card

Market value