MasterSetter
Ferroseed
White Flare/#068/086

Ferroseed

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.04
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.22
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.25
0
Master Ball Pattern
$1.79
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Metal

Attacks

MetalZzzt
10
Metal Colorless ColorlessMetal Claw
40
Weakness
Fire ×2
Resistance
Grass -30
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Hasuno

Variants

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.25

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.22

normal

Market: $0.04

master Ball Pattern

Market: $1.79

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
poke Ball Pattern$0.25
reverse Holofoil$0.22
normal$0.04
master Ball Pattern$1.79

Buy This Card

Market value