MasterSetter
Mandibuzz
White Flare/#064/086

Mandibuzz

PokémonStage 1110 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.07
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.38
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.65
0
Master Ball Pattern
$5.99
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Abilities

AbilityLook for Prey

Once during your turn, you may use this Ability. Your opponent reveals their hand, and you put a Basic Pokémon with 70 HP or less that you find there onto your opponent's Bench.

Attacks

Colorless Colorless ColorlessCutting Wind
90
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Pani Kobayashi

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.38

normal

Market: $0.07

master Ball Pattern

Market: $5.99

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.65

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.38
normal$0.07
master Ball Pattern$5.99
poke Ball Pattern$0.65

Buy This Card

Market value