MasterSetter
Zoroark
White Flare/#062/086

Zoroark

PokémonStage 1120 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.25
0
Holofoil
$0.65
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$1.01
0
Master Ball Pattern
$15.65
0
Set Stamp
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Attacks

DarknessMind Jack
30×

This attack does 30 damage for each of your opponent's Benched Pokémon.

Colorless Colorless ColorlessFoul Play

Choose 1 of your opponent's Active Pokémon's attacks and use it as this attack.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by akagi

Variants

set Stamp

No sales data yet

master Ball Pattern

Market: $15.65

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $1.01

holofoil

Market: $0.65

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.25

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
set Stamp
master Ball Pattern$15.65
poke Ball Pattern$1.01
holofoil$0.65
reverse Holofoil$0.25

Buy This Card

Market value