MasterSetter
Terrakion
White Flare/#054/086

Terrakion

PokémonBasic140 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.24
0
Holofoil
$0.47
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.54
0
Master Ball Pattern
$6.00
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

Fighting ColorlessRetaliate
50+

If any of your Pokémon were Knocked Out by damage from an attack during your opponent's last turn, this attack does 80 more damage.

Fighting Fighting ColorlessLand Crush
100
Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Tonji Matsuno

Variants

master Ball Pattern

Market: $6.00

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.54

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.24

holofoil

Market: $0.47

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
master Ball Pattern$6.00
poke Ball Pattern$0.54
reverse Holofoil$0.24
holofoil$0.47

Buy This Card

Market value