MasterSetter
Archeops
White Flare/#051/086

Archeops

PokémonStage 2140 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.29
0
Holofoil
$0.41
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.61
0
Master Ball Pattern
$4.04
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Abilities

AbilityAncient Wing

Once during your turn, if this Pokémon is in the Active Spot, you may devolve 1 of your opponent's evolved Pokémon by putting the highest Stage Evolution card on it into your opponent's hand.

Attacks

Fighting ColorlessRock Throw
100
Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Haru Akasaka

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.29

holofoil

Market: $0.41

master Ball Pattern

Market: $4.04

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.61

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.29
holofoil$0.41
master Ball Pattern$4.04
poke Ball Pattern$0.61

Buy This Card

Market value