MasterSetter
Gigalith
White Flare/#048/086

Gigalith

PokémonStage 2170 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.17
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.46
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.59
0
Master Ball Pattern
$10.25
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

FightingVengeful Cannon
20×

This attack does 20 damage for each damage counter on all of your Benched Fighting Pokémon.

Fighting Fighting FightingHeavy Impact
160
Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Anesaki Dynamic

Variants

normal

Market: $0.17

master Ball Pattern

Market: $10.25

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.59

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.46

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.17
master Ball Pattern$10.25
poke Ball Pattern$0.59
reverse Holofoil$0.46

Buy This Card

Market value