MasterSetter
Gothorita
White Flare/#042/086

Gothorita

PokémonStage 190 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.13
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.47
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.52
0
Master Ball Pattern
$9.75
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

PsychicFortunate Eye

Look at the top 5 cards of your opponent's deck and put them back in any order.

Psychic ColorlessPsyshot
40
Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Mousho

Variants

normal

Market: $0.13

master Ball Pattern

Market: $9.75

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.52

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.47

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.13
master Ball Pattern$9.75
poke Ball Pattern$0.52
reverse Holofoil$0.47

Buy This Card

Market value