MasterSetter
Yamask
White Flare/#039/086

Yamask

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.10
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.26
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.32
0
Master Ball Pattern
$3.42
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

Psychic ColorlessFocused Wish
20+

Flip a coin. If heads, this attack does 20 more damage.

Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Bun Toujo

Variants

normal

Market: $0.10

master Ball Pattern

Market: $3.42

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.32

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.10
master Ball Pattern$3.42
poke Ball Pattern$0.32
reverse Holofoil$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value