MasterSetter
Galvantula
White Flare/#034/086

Galvantula

PokémonStage 190 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.11
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.55
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.56
0
Master Ball Pattern
$9.49
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Lightning

Attacks

LightningDischarge
50×

Discard all Lightning Energy from this Pokémon. This attack does 50 damage for each card you discarded in this way.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Shimaris Yukichi

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.55

normal

Market: $0.11

master Ball Pattern

Market: $9.49

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.56

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.55
normal$0.11
master Ball Pattern$9.49
poke Ball Pattern$0.56

Buy This Card

Market value