MasterSetter
Dewott
White Flare/#022/086

Dewott

PokémonStage 1100 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.17
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.57
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.65
0
Master Ball Pattern
$15.75
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Attacks

WaterEnergized Shell
30×

This attack does 30 damage for each Energy attached to this Pokémon.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by rika

Variants

normal

Market: $0.17

master Ball Pattern

Market: $15.75

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.65

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.57

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.17
master Ball Pattern$15.75
poke Ball Pattern$0.65
reverse Holofoil$0.57

Buy This Card

Market value