MasterSetter
Oshawott
White Flare/#021/086

Oshawott

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.20
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.25
0
Holofoil
$0.63
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.99
0
Master Ball Pattern
$8.78
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Attacks

WaterTackle
10
Water WaterWater Gun
30
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by rika

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.25

master Ball Pattern

Market: $8.78

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.99

holofoil

Market: $0.63

normal

Market: $0.20

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.25
master Ball Pattern$8.78
poke Ball Pattern$0.99
holofoil$0.63
normal$0.20

Buy This Card

Market value