MasterSetter
Swadloon
White Flare/#002/086

Swadloon

PokémonStage 180 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.32
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.37
0
Master Ball Pattern
$18.50
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Abilities

AbilityHealing Leaves

Once during your turn, you may heal 20 damage from your Active Pokémon.

Attacks

Grass ColorlessBug Buzz
40
Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Oswaldo KATO

Variants

normal

Market: $0.14

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.32

master Ball Pattern

Market: $18.50

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.37

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.14
reverse Holofoil$0.32
master Ball Pattern$18.50
poke Ball Pattern$0.37

Buy This Card

Market value