MasterSetter
Pansear
White Flare/#014/086

Pansear

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.09
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.26
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.25
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.74
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Attacks

ColorlessCollect

Draw a card.

Colorless ColorlessScratch
30
Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Julie Hang

Variants

normal

Market: $0.09

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.74

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.25

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.09
master Ball Pattern$2.74
poke Ball Pattern$0.25
reverse Holofoil$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value