MasterSetter
Emboar
White Flare/#013/086

Emboar

PokémonStage 2180 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.31
0
Holofoil
$0.45
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.71
0
Master Ball Pattern
$1.94
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.15
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.39
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Abilities

AbilityInferno Fandango

As often as you like during your turn, you may attach a Basic Fire Energy card from your hand to 1 of your Pokémon.

Attacks

Fire Fire Fire ColorlessHeat Crash
120
Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

4

Illustrated by Teeziro

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.31

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.39

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.15

holofoil

Market: $0.45

master Ball Pattern

Market: $1.94

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.71

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.31
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.39
play Pokemon Stamp$0.15
holofoil$0.45
master Ball Pattern$1.94
poke Ball Pattern$0.71

Buy This Card

Market value