MasterSetter
Pignite
White Flare/#012/086

Pignite

PokémonStage 1110 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.21
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.38
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.41
0
Master Ball Pattern
$6.54
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Attacks

FireCombustion
30
Fire Fire ColorlessHeat Crash
80
Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Teeziro

Variants

master Ball Pattern

Market: $6.54

normal

Market: $0.21

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.41

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.38

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
master Ball Pattern$6.54
normal$0.21
poke Ball Pattern$0.41
reverse Holofoil$0.38

Buy This Card

Market value