MasterSetter
Tepig
White Flare/#011/086

Tepig

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.21
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Holofoil
$0.54
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.60
0
Master Ball Pattern
$4.94
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Attacks

FireTackle
10
Fire FireRollout
30
Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Teeziro

Variants

normal

Market: $0.21

master Ball Pattern

Market: $4.94

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.60

holofoil

Market: $0.54

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.21
master Ball Pattern$4.94
poke Ball Pattern$0.60
holofoil$0.54
reverse Holofoil$0.27

Buy This Card

Market value