MasterSetter
Sewaddle
White Flare/#001/086

Sewaddle

PokémonBasic50 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.07
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.25
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.47
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.24
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Attacks

GrassBug Bite
20
Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Oswaldo KATO

Variants

normal

Market: $0.07

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.24

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.47

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.25

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.07
master Ball Pattern$2.24
poke Ball Pattern$0.47
reverse Holofoil$0.25

Buy This Card

Market value