MasterSetter
Zarude
Pitch Black/#056/084

Zarude

PokémonBasic130 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.28
0
Holofoil
$0.19
0
Cosmos Holo
$1.49
0
GameStop Stamp
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Attacks

DarknessOverhead Throw
30

This attack also does 30 damage to 1 of your Benched Pokémon. (Don't apply Weakness and Resistance for Benched Pokémon.)

Darkness Darkness DarknessShadowy Whip
100+

If your Benched Pokémon have any Shadowy Darkness Energy attached, this attack does 70 more damage.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by matazo

Variants

game Stop Stamp

No sales data yet

cosmos Holo

Market: $1.49

holofoil

Market: $0.19

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.28

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
game Stop Stamp
cosmos Holo$1.49
holofoil$0.19
reverse Holofoil$0.28

Buy This Card

Market value