MasterSetter
Marshadow
Pitch Black/#040/084

Marshadow

PokémonBasic90 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.17
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.24
0
Cosmos Holo
$2.35
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

PsychicShadowy Knot
30×

This attack does 30 damage for each Colorless in your opponent's Active Pokémon's Retreat Cost.

Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Nakamura Ippan

Variants

normal

Market: $0.17

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.24

cosmos Holo

Market: $2.35

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.17
reverse Holofoil$0.24
cosmos Holo$2.35

Buy This Card

Market value